Jury Votes for the Nominees of the ESSL ART AWARD CEE 2011


Bulgaria:

Country Group Media Last Name First Name User ID
Bulgaria NO Mixed Media Kaludova Elena 1079
Bulgaria YES Mixed Media Sarbeva Evgenia 1195
Bulgaria NO Mixed Media Tekova Yuliana 1025
Bulgaria NO Painting Gecheva Velislava Georgieva 1199
Bulgaria NO Painting Georgiev Zoran 1239
Bulgaria NO Painting Yovchev Minko 1055
Bulgaria NO Photography Mihov Nikola 1249
Bulgaria NO Sculpture Koinova Boiana 1365
Bulgaria NO Sculpture Orlov Zlatin 1069
Bulgaria NO Video / New Media Baeva Albena Stefanova 1078
 

Croatia:

Country Group Media Last Name First Name User ID
Croatia NO Mixed Media Kuzmanic Ana 1031
Croatia NO Mixed Media Mikelic Sabina 1153
Croatia NO Mixed Media Mrzljak Martin 1140
Croatia NO Mixed Media Ruf Igor 1241
Croatia NO Painting Pavlovic Pavle 1028
Croatia NO Painting Topic Irena 1159
Croatia NO Photography Jarzyna Beata 1168
Croatia NO Photography Vukosav Borko 1286
Croatia NO Sculpture Ranogajec David 1336
Croatia NO Video / New Media Milas Stjepan 1277
 

Czech Republic:

Country Group Media Last Name First Name User ID
Czech Republic NO Mixed Media Bares Josef 1164
Czech Republic NO Mixed Media Broz Jan 1341
Czech Republic NO Mixed Media Dub Petr 1066
Czech Republic NO Mixed Media Hoeppner Friederike 1312
Czech Republic NO Mixed Media Hola Martina 1219
Czech Republic NO Painting Fialova Svetlana 1197
Czech Republic NO Painting Pattova Edita 1131
Czech Republic NO Painting Valasek Viktor 1226
Czech Republic NO Video / New Media Sikora Erik 1163
Czech Republic NO Video / New Media Stetina Roman 1360
 

Hungary:

Country Group Media Last Name First Name User ID
Hungary NO Mixed Media Aniko Basa 1054
Hungary NO Mixed Media Kanics Dorottya 1157
Hungary NO Mixed Media Sarai Lajos 1189
Hungary NO Mixed Media Ulbert Adam 1073
Hungary NO Painting Hamori Anett 1107
Hungary NO Painting Jagicza Patrícia 1190
Hungary NO Painting Kujbus Janos 1218
Hungary NO Sculpture Bekesi Ervin 1410
Hungary NO Video / New Media Bada Emoke 1317
Hungary NO Video / New Media Szentpetery Annamaria 1316
 

Romania:

Country Group Media Last Name First Name User ID
Romania NO Mixed Media Dutia Ana 1311
Romania NO Mixed Media Lazar Madalina 1300
Romania NO Mixed Media Popovici Veda 1276
Romania NO Mixed Media Sitar Larisa 1223
Romania NO Painting Liulca Maxim 1019
Romania NO Painting Teodora Axente 1287
Romania NO Photography Djamo Daniel Nicolae 1083
Romania NO Photography Girbovan Bogdan 1035
Romania NO Photography Indrei Lucian 1348
Romania NO Video / New Media Lucian Alexe 1039
 

Slovakia:

Country Group Media Last Name First Name User ID
Slovakia NO Mixed Media Demjanovic David 1290
Slovakia NO Mixed Media Gaberova Mira 1060
Slovakia NO Mixed Media Masar Stano 1125
Slovakia NO Mixed Media Polakova Csilla 1248
Slovakia NO Mixed Media Vagac Milan 1181
Slovakia NO Painting Miklóšová Erika 1213
Slovakia NO Photography Osuska Ivana 1273
Slovakia NO Sculpture Pohlova Ludmila 1086
Slovakia NO Video / New Media Krajcova Daniela 1033
Slovakia NO Video / New Media Kuchtova Magdalena 1044
 

Slovenia:

Country Group Media Last Name First Name User ID
Slovenia NO Mixed Media Rozman Maja 1328
Slovenia NO Mixed Media Vadla Manja 1034
Slovenia NO Painting Brborovic Suzana 1147
Slovenia NO Painting Dobrajc Tina 1209
Slovenia NO Photography Alibegovic Maja 1191
Slovenia NO Photography Prah Nejc 1414
Slovenia NO Sculpture Bajec Manca 1167
Slovenia NO Video / New Media Djukic Urska 1104
Slovenia NO Video / New Media Rusjan (artisticly) Pila 1114
Slovenia NO Video / New Media Subic Miha 1343